↑ Return to Hall of Fame

IOAA

Daftar Prestasi

International Olympiads of Astronomy and Astrophysics(IOAA)

 

2007, Chiang Mai

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Lorenz VG da Silva SMA Semesta Semarang Jateng Emas
Rizky Rachmayanti SMAN 1 Ponorogo Jatim Perak
M. Iqbal Bakti Utama SMA Plus Riau Pekanbaru Riau Perak
Sulistyowati SMAN 1 Kebumen Jateng Perunggu
Janu Kusuma SMAN 1 Surakarta Jateng HM

 

2008, Bandung

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Lorenz VG da Silva SMA Semesta Semarang Jateng Emas
Ridlo Wahyudi Wibowo SMAN 1 Rembang Jateng Emas
Ady Suwardi Emas
Amar Kusuma Emas
Yudho Ahmad Diponegoro Perak
Esther Brigitta Perak
Marshiella Perak
Veena Salim Perunggu
Eki Valentian Febrianto Perunggu
Mikha Benanta Purba HM

 

2009, Teheran

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Anas Maulidi Utama SMAN 5 Surabaya Jatim Perunggu
Arini HM
Rizky HM
Stevanus HM

2010, Beijing

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Raymond Djajalaksana SMA IPEKA Jakarta Jakarta Perak
Anas Maulidi Utama SMAN 5 Surabaya Jatim Perak
Hans Triar Sutanto SMAK 2 Petra Surabaya Jatim Perak
Ahmad Raditya Cahya SMAN 1 Yogyakarta Yogyakarta Perunggu
Widya Ageng Setyo Tetuko SMA Taruna Nusantara Magelang Jateng Perunggu

 

2011, Katowice

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Raymond Djajalaksana SMA IPEKA Sunter Jakarta Jakarta Perak
Ko Matias Adrian Kosasih SMAN 5 Bekasi Jabar Perak
M. Wildan Ghafari SMA Semesta Semarang Jateng Perunggu
James Lim SMAK Petra Surabaya Jatim HM
Miftahul Hilmi SMAN 1 Gresik Jatim HM

 

2012, Rio de Janeiro

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Dinda Zhafira SMAN 5 Surabaya Jatim Perak
Sabrina Rizqi Aulia SMAN 8 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
Leonard SMASutomo 1 Medan Sumatera Utara Perak
James Lim SMAK Petra Surabaya Jatim Perunggu
Siti Fatima SMAN 1 Sampang, Madura Jatim Perunggu

2013, Volos

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
David Orlando Kurniawan SMAK 1 Penabur Jakarta DKI Jakarta Emas
Marcelina Viana SMA Santa Ursula Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
Muhammad Imam Adli SMA Kharisma Bangsa Banten Banten Perunggu
R. Aryo Tri Adhimukti SMAN 3 Malang Malang Jawa Timur HM
Rizki Wahyu Pangestu SMAN 1 Banjarnegara Banjarnegara Jawa Tengah HM

2014, Suceava

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Athaariq Ramadino SMAN Unggulan M.H Thamrin Jakarta Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
Marcelina Viana SMA Santa Ursula Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
Kusuma Yani P. SMA 4 Berau Kalimantan Berau Kalimantan Timur Perak
Joandy Leonata Pratama SMA Sutomo 1 Medan Medan Sumatra Utara Perunggu
Rizky Oulia O.P.L SMAN Plus Provinsi Riau Riau Riau Perunggu
M. Faqih Afthon SMAN 2 Kudus Kudus Jawa Tengah Perunggu
M. Faisal Dzulfikar SMAN 3 Malang Malang Jawa Timur HM

 

2015, Magelang

Nama Sekolah Kota/Kab Provinsi Prize
Joandy L. Pratama SMA 1 Sutomo Medan Sumatra Utara Emas, Best Observation, Absolute Winner
Rafif A. Salam SMAN 1 Bogor Bogor Jawa Barat Perak, Best Data Analysis
Hammam R. Mohammad SMAN 3 Bogor Bogor Jawa Barat Perak
Naufal Alifyari SMAN 5 Bekasi Bekasi Jawa Barat Perak
Hana W. Nuraini SMAN 8 Jakarta Jakarta DKI Jakarta Perak
Gunawan Setiawan SMA Petra 2 Surabaya Jawa Timur Perak
M. Ali Syaifudin SMA Semesta Semarang Jawa Tengah Perak
Brian Yaputra SMA 1 Sutomo Medan Sumatera Utara Perak
M. Miftahul Fahmi SMAN 3 Malang Malang Jawa Timur Perunggu
M. Ahdillah Fadlila DJ. SMA IC Gorontalo Gorontalo Gorontalo HM